640 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 640
Block 312 002
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 420:55
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd20:55
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1020:56
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave20:59
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd21:01
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block21:02
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St21:03
57563 Eastbound River Rd @ 72 St21:04
57564 Eastbound River Rd @ Berg Rd21:05
54851 Eastbound River Rd @ Huston Rd21:06
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd21:07
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd21:08
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block21:09
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block21:10
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block21:11
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court21:13
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way21:14
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd21:15
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St21:15
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr21:16
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd21:17
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr21:18
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block21:19
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave21:20
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd21:20
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr21:21
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd21:22
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St21:23
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block21:23
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd21:24
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave21:24
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave21:25
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd21:26
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd21:26
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:28