640 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 640
Block 312 009
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 421:55
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd21:55
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1021:56
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave21:59
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd22:01
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block22:02
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St22:03
57563 Eastbound River Rd @ 72 St22:04
57564 Eastbound River Rd @ Berg Rd22:05
54851 Eastbound River Rd @ Huston Rd22:06
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd22:07
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd22:08
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block22:09
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block22:10
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block22:11
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court22:13
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way22:14
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd22:15
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St22:15
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr22:16
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd22:17
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr22:18
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block22:19
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave22:20
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd22:20
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr22:21
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd22:22
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St22:23
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block22:23
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd22:24
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:24
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave22:25
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:26
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd22:26
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:28