640 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 640
Block 312 005
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 422:55
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd22:55
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1022:56
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave22:59
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd23:01
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block23:02
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St23:03
57563 Eastbound River Rd @ 72 St23:04
57564 Eastbound River Rd @ Berg Rd23:05
54851 Eastbound River Rd @ Huston Rd23:06
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd23:07
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd23:08
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block23:09
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block23:10
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block23:11
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court23:13
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way23:14
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd23:15
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St23:15
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr23:16
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd23:17
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr23:18
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block23:19
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave23:20
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd23:20
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr23:21
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd23:22
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St23:23
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block23:23
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd23:24
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave23:24
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave23:25
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd23:26
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd23:26
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:28