606 LADNER RING

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 606
Block 601 049
Find bus
StopTime
57499 Northbound 46A St @ River Rd West17:57
57500 Eastbound River Rd @ 47A St17:57
57501 Eastbound 47A Ave @ 48B St17:58
57503 Northbound Central Ave @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:00
57504 Northbound Central Ave @ 4900 Block18:00
57505 Westbound Linden Dr @ Fenton Dr18:02
57506 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Westminster Ave18:03
57507 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Schooner Gate18:04
59798 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Brigantine Rd18:05
57509 Eastbound Commodore Dr @ Ferry Rd18:06
57510 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Commodore Dr18:07
57511 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Regatta Way18:07
57512 Southbound Westminster Ave @ Chamberlayne Ave18:08
57513 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Wellburn Dr18:08
57514 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Dowler Rd18:09
57515 Southbound 57 St @ Crescent Dr18:10
57516 Southbound 57 St @ Grove Ave18:11
57517 Southbound 57 St @ 49B Ave18:11
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:13
58596 Eastbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ Harvest Dr18:14
58067 Southbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ 4600 Block18:15
58073 Westbound Mountain View Blvd @ Clarence Taylor Cres18:15
57538 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Mountain View Blvd18:16
57518 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)18:18