606 LADNER RING

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 606
Block 601 001
Find bus
StopTime
57499 Northbound 46A St @ River Rd West19:07
57500 Eastbound River Rd @ 47A St19:07
57501 Eastbound 47A Ave @ 48B St19:08
57503 Northbound Central Ave @ Ladner Trunk Rd19:09
57504 Northbound Central Ave @ 4900 Block19:09
57505 Westbound Linden Dr @ Fenton Dr19:11
57506 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Westminster Ave19:11
57507 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Schooner Gate19:12
59798 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Brigantine Rd19:13
57509 Eastbound Commodore Dr @ Ferry Rd19:13
57510 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Commodore Dr19:14
57511 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Regatta Way19:14
57512 Southbound Westminster Ave @ Chamberlayne Ave19:15
57513 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Wellburn Dr19:16
57514 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Dowler Rd19:16
57515 Southbound 57 St @ Crescent Dr19:17
57516 Southbound 57 St @ Grove Ave19:17
57517 Southbound 57 St @ 49B Ave19:18
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd19:19
58596 Eastbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ Harvest Dr19:20
58067 Southbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ 4600 Block19:20
58073 Westbound Mountain View Blvd @ Clarence Taylor Cres19:21
57538 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Mountain View Blvd19:21
57518 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)19:23