604 S DELTA EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 604
Block 601 036
Find bus
StopTime
57471 Eastbound 1st Ave @ English Bluff Rd18:13
57472 Eastbound 1st Ave @ 50 St18:13
57473 Eastbound 1st Ave @ Deerfield Dr18:14
57474 Eastbound 1st Ave @ 53A St18:15
57475 Eastbound 1st Ave @ Diefenbaker Wynd18:15
57476 Eastbound 1st Ave @ 55A St18:16
57477 Northbound 56 St @ 100 Block18:16
57478 Northbound 56 St @ 4th Ave18:17
57479 Northbound 56 St @ 6th Ave18:18
57480 Northbound 56 St @ 8A Ave18:19
57481 Northbound 56 St @ 10 Ave18:20
57373 Northbound 56 St @ 12 Ave18:21
57374 Northbound 56 St @ View Cres South18:21
57375 Northbound 56 St @ View Cres North18:22
57376 Northbound 56 St @ 16 Ave18:22
57377 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:24