603 S DELTA EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 603
Block 601 041
Find bus
StopTime
57443 Westbound 1st Ave @ 49 St17:41
57444 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 2nd Ave17:41
57445 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 4th Ave17:42
57446 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 5th Ave17:43
57447 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 7A Ave17:44
57448 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ Gale Dr17:45
57449 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 1000 Block17:45
57450 Eastbound 12 Ave @ English Bluff Rd17:46
57451 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Cliff Dr17:47
57452 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 52 St17:48
57371 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 53A St17:49
57372 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 5500 Block17:49
57420 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 56 St17:50
57421 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Jackson Way17:51
57422 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Morris Cres17:51
57453 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ 12 Ave17:51
57454 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ Whitcomb Place17:52
57455 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ Grove Cres17:53
57456 Westbound 16 Ave @ Beach Grove Rd17:53
57457 Westbound 16 Ave @ Braid Rd17:54
57458 Westbound 16 Ave @ Farrell Ave17:54
57459 Westbound 16 Ave @ 57 St17:55
57377 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:57