603 S DELTA EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 603
Block 601 051
Find bus
StopTime
57443 Westbound 1st Ave @ 49 St18:20
57444 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 2nd Ave18:20
57445 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 4th Ave18:21
57446 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 5th Ave18:22
57447 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 7A Ave18:23
57448 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ Gale Dr18:23
57449 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 1000 Block18:24
57450 Eastbound 12 Ave @ English Bluff Rd18:25
57451 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Cliff Dr18:25
57452 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 52 St18:26
57371 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 53A St18:27
57372 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 5500 Block18:28
57420 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 56 St18:28
57421 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Jackson Way18:29
57422 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Morris Cres18:29
57453 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ 12 Ave18:30
57454 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ Whitcomb Place18:30
57455 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ Grove Cres18:31
57456 Westbound 16 Ave @ Beach Grove Rd18:31
57457 Westbound 16 Ave @ Braid Rd18:32
57458 Westbound 16 Ave @ Farrell Ave18:33
57459 Westbound 16 Ave @ 57 St18:33
57377 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:35