603 S DELTA EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 603
Block 601 038
Find bus
StopTime
57443 Westbound 1st Ave @ 49 St19:03
57444 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 2nd Ave19:03
57445 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 4th Ave19:04
57446 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 5th Ave19:04
57447 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 7A Ave19:05
57448 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ Gale Dr19:06
57449 Northbound English Bluff Rd @ 1000 Block19:06
57450 Eastbound 12 Ave @ English Bluff Rd19:07
57451 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Cliff Dr19:08
57452 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 52 St19:08
57371 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 53A St19:09
57372 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 5500 Block19:10
57420 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 56 St19:10
57421 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Jackson Way19:11
57422 Eastbound 12 Ave @ Morris Cres19:11
57453 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ 12 Ave19:11
57454 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ Whitcomb Place19:12
57455 Northbound Beach Grove Rd @ Grove Cres19:12
57456 Westbound 16 Ave @ Beach Grove Rd19:13
57457 Westbound 16 Ave @ Braid Rd19:13
57458 Westbound 16 Ave @ Farrell Ave19:14
57459 Westbound 16 Ave @ 57 St19:14
57377 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:16