601 SOUTH DELTA

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 601
Block 601 024
Find bus
StopTime
61326 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 712:43
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy12:55
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A13:02
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd13:02
57396 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 513:03
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr13:03
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St13:04
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St13:04
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St13:05
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St13:05
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St13:06
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block13:06
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave13:07
57405 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 45 Ave13:07
57406 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 44 Ave13:08
57407 Southbound Arthur Dr @ Whitworth Cres13:09
59258 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3800 Block13:10
57408 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3700 Block13:11
57409 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 36 Ave13:11
57410 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 34B Ave13:12
60097 Westbound 28 Ave @ 53 St13:15
59498 Southbound 52 St @ Canoe Pass Way13:18
56671 Northbound Hwy 17 @ 52 St13:19
57415 Southbound 56 St @ Hwy 1713:21
58597 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 213:23
57417 Southbound 56 St @ 16 Ave13:24
57418 Southbound 56 St @ 14B Ave13:24
57419 Southbound 56 St @ View Cres13:25
57428 Westbound 12 Ave @ 56 St13:26
57429 Westbound 12 Ave @ 55 St13:26
57430 Southbound 53A St @ 11A Ave13:27
57431 Southbound 53A St @ 10 Ave13:27
57432 Southbound 53A St @ 9th Ave13:28
57433 Westbound 8A Ave @ 53A St13:29
57434 Southbound 52 St @ 8A Ave13:29
57435 Southbound 52 St @ Dennison Dr13:30
57436 Southbound 52 St @ 6th Ave13:30
57437 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ 6th Ave13:31
57438 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ Kerry Dr13:32
57439 Eastbound Milsom Wynd @ Galway Dr13:32
57440 Eastbound 4th Ave @ 52A St13:33
57441 Southbound 54 St @ 4th Ave13:34
61482 Southbound 54 St @ 2nd Ave13:35
57359 Westbound 2nd Ave @ 52A St (Drop off only)13:36