601 SOUTH DELTA

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 601
Block 601 022
Find bus
StopTime
61326 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 718:03
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy18:15
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A18:22
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:22
57396 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 518:23
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr18:23
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St18:24
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St18:24
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St18:25
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St18:25
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St18:26
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block18:26
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave18:27
57405 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 45 Ave18:27
57406 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 44 Ave18:28
57407 Southbound Arthur Dr @ Whitworth Cres18:29
59258 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3800 Block18:30
57408 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3700 Block18:31
57409 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 36 Ave18:31
57410 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 34B Ave18:32
60097 Westbound 28 Ave @ 53 St18:35
59498 Southbound 52 St @ Canoe Pass Way18:38
56671 Northbound Hwy 17 @ 52 St18:39
57415 Southbound 56 St @ Hwy 1718:41
58597 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 218:43
57417 Southbound 56 St @ 16 Ave18:44
57418 Southbound 56 St @ 14B Ave18:44
57419 Southbound 56 St @ View Cres18:45
57428 Westbound 12 Ave @ 56 St18:46
57429 Westbound 12 Ave @ 55 St18:46
57430 Southbound 53A St @ 11A Ave18:47
57431 Southbound 53A St @ 10 Ave18:47
57432 Southbound 53A St @ 9th Ave18:48
57433 Westbound 8A Ave @ 53A St18:49
57434 Southbound 52 St @ 8A Ave18:49
57435 Southbound 52 St @ Dennison Dr18:50
57436 Southbound 52 St @ 6th Ave18:50
57437 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ 6th Ave18:51
57438 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ Kerry Dr18:52
57439 Eastbound Milsom Wynd @ Galway Dr18:52
57440 Eastbound 4th Ave @ 52A St18:53
57441 Southbound 54 St @ 4th Ave18:54
61482 Southbound 54 St @ 2nd Ave18:55
57359 Westbound 2nd Ave @ 52A St (Drop off only)18:56