601 SOUTH DELTA

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 601
Block 601 023
Find bus
StopTime
61326 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 722:10
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy22:19
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A22:26
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd22:26
57396 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 522:27
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr22:27
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St22:27
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St22:28
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St22:28
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St22:29
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St22:29
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block22:30
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave22:30
57405 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 45 Ave22:30
57406 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 44 Ave22:31
57407 Southbound Arthur Dr @ Whitworth Cres22:31
59258 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3800 Block22:32
57408 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3700 Block22:33
57409 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 36 Ave22:33
57410 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 34B Ave22:34
60097 Westbound 28 Ave @ 53 St22:36
59498 Southbound 52 St @ Canoe Pass Way22:39
56671 Northbound Hwy 17 @ 52 St22:40
57415 Southbound 56 St @ Hwy 1722:41
58597 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 222:43
57417 Southbound 56 St @ 16 Ave22:44
57418 Southbound 56 St @ 14B Ave22:44
57419 Southbound 56 St @ View Cres22:45
57428 Westbound 12 Ave @ 56 St22:46
57429 Westbound 12 Ave @ 55 St22:46
57430 Southbound 53A St @ 11A Ave22:47
57431 Southbound 53A St @ 10 Ave22:47
57432 Southbound 53A St @ 9th Ave22:48
57433 Westbound 8A Ave @ 53A St22:49
57434 Southbound 52 St @ 8A Ave22:49
57435 Southbound 52 St @ Dennison Dr22:50
57436 Southbound 52 St @ 6th Ave22:50
57437 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ 6th Ave22:51
57438 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ Kerry Dr22:52
57439 Eastbound Milsom Wynd @ Galway Dr22:52
57440 Eastbound 4th Ave @ 52A St22:53
57441 Southbound 54 St @ 4th Ave22:54
61482 Southbound 54 St @ 2nd Ave22:55
57359 Westbound 2nd Ave @ 52A St (Drop off only)22:56