601 SOUTH DELTA

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 601
Block 601 062
Find bus
StopTime
61326 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 718:25
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy18:37
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A18:44
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:44
57396 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 518:45
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr18:45
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St18:46
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St18:46
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St18:47
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St18:47
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St18:47
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block18:48
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave18:48
57405 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 45 Ave18:49
57406 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 44 Ave18:49
57407 Southbound Arthur Dr @ Whitworth Cres18:50
59258 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3800 Block18:51
57408 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3700 Block18:52
57409 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 36 Ave18:52
57410 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 34B Ave18:53
60097 Westbound 28 Ave @ 53 St18:55
59498 Southbound 52 St @ Canoe Pass Way18:58
56671 Northbound Hwy 17 @ 52 St18:59
57415 Southbound 56 St @ Hwy 1719:01
58597 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 219:03
57417 Southbound 56 St @ 16 Ave19:04
57418 Southbound 56 St @ 14B Ave19:04
57419 Southbound 56 St @ View Cres19:05
57428 Westbound 12 Ave @ 56 St19:05
57429 Westbound 12 Ave @ 55 St19:06
57430 Southbound 53A St @ 11A Ave19:06
57431 Southbound 53A St @ 10 Ave19:07
57432 Southbound 53A St @ 9th Ave19:08
57433 Westbound 8A Ave @ 53A St19:08
57434 Southbound 52 St @ 8A Ave19:09
57435 Southbound 52 St @ Dennison Dr19:09
57436 Southbound 52 St @ 6th Ave19:10
57437 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ 6th Ave19:11
57438 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ Kerry Dr19:11
57439 Eastbound Milsom Wynd @ Galway Dr19:12
57440 Eastbound 4th Ave @ 52A St19:12
57441 Southbound 54 St @ 4th Ave19:13
61482 Southbound 54 St @ 2nd Ave19:14
57359 Westbound 2nd Ave @ 52A St (Drop off only)19:15