601 SOUTH DELTA

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 601
Block 601 039
Find bus
StopTime
61326 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 720:21
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy20:31
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A20:38
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd20:38
57396 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 520:39
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr20:39
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St20:40
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St20:40
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St20:41
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St20:41
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St20:41
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block20:42
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave20:42
57405 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 45 Ave20:43
57406 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 44 Ave20:43
57407 Southbound Arthur Dr @ Whitworth Cres20:44
59258 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3800 Block20:45
57408 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3700 Block20:46
57409 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 36 Ave20:46
57410 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 34B Ave20:47
60097 Westbound 28 Ave @ 53 St20:49
59498 Southbound 52 St @ Canoe Pass Way20:52
56671 Northbound Hwy 17 @ 52 St20:53
57415 Southbound 56 St @ Hwy 1720:55
58597 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 220:57
57417 Southbound 56 St @ 16 Ave20:58
57418 Southbound 56 St @ 14B Ave20:58
57419 Southbound 56 St @ View Cres20:59
57428 Westbound 12 Ave @ 56 St20:59
57429 Westbound 12 Ave @ 55 St21:00
57430 Southbound 53A St @ 11A Ave21:00
57431 Southbound 53A St @ 10 Ave21:01
57432 Southbound 53A St @ 9th Ave21:02
57433 Westbound 8A Ave @ 53A St21:02
57434 Southbound 52 St @ 8A Ave21:03
57435 Southbound 52 St @ Dennison Dr21:03
57436 Southbound 52 St @ 6th Ave21:04
57437 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ 6th Ave21:05
57438 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ Kerry Dr21:05
57439 Eastbound Milsom Wynd @ Galway Dr21:06
57440 Eastbound 4th Ave @ 52A St21:06
57441 Southbound 54 St @ 4th Ave21:07
61482 Southbound 54 St @ 2nd Ave21:08
57359 Westbound 2nd Ave @ 52A St (Drop off only)21:09