503 FRASER HWY EXP/SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 503
Block 503 004
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy21:02
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St21:02
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block21:02
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St21:03
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave21:03
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy21:03
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr21:04
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block21:05
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St21:05
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave21:05
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St21:06
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St21:06
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St21:07
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St21:07
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St21:08
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St21:09
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St21:10
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St21:11
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St21:14
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St21:15
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St21:17
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St21:19
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave21:22
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St21:23
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St21:23
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy21:25
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block21:25
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St21:27
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St21:28
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass21:28
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St21:28
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave21:29
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave21:29
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 121:30
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St21:31
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St21:33
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave21:36
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St21:37
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St21:39
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St21:46
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St21:48
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St21:50
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St21:52
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St21:54
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St21:55
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St21:59
59339 King George Station @ Bay 422:01
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:03