503 FRASER HWY EXP/SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 503
Block 503 001
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy22:34
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St22:34
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block22:34
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St22:35
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave22:35
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy22:35
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr22:36
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block22:36
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St22:37
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave22:37
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St22:37
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St22:38
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St22:38
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St22:39
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St22:40
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St22:40
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St22:42
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St22:42
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St22:45
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St22:46
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St22:48
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St22:50
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave22:52
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St22:53
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St22:54
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy22:55
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block22:56
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St22:57
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St22:58
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass22:58
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St22:58
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave22:59
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave22:59
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 123:00
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St23:01
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St23:03
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave23:06
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St23:07
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St23:09
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St23:16
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St23:18
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St23:20
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St23:22
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St23:24
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St23:25
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St23:29
59339 King George Station @ Bay 423:31
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:33