503 FRASER HWY EXP/SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 503
Block 503 005
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy22:04
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St22:04
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block22:04
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St22:05
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave22:05
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy22:05
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr22:06
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block22:06
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St22:07
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave22:07
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St22:07
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St22:08
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St22:08
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St22:09
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St22:10
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St22:10
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St22:12
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St22:12
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St22:15
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St22:16
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St22:18
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St22:20
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave22:22
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St22:23
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St22:24
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy22:25
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block22:26
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St22:27
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St22:28
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass22:28
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St22:28
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave22:29
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave22:29
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 122:30
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St22:31
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St22:33
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave22:36
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St22:37
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St22:39
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St22:46
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St22:48
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St22:50
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St22:52
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St22:54
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St22:55
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St22:59
59339 King George Station @ Bay 423:01
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:03