503 FRASER HWY EXP/SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 503
Block 503 002
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy23:04
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St23:04
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block23:04
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St23:05
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave23:05
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy23:05
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr23:06
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block23:06
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St23:07
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave23:07
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St23:07
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St23:08
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St23:08
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St23:09
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St23:10
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St23:10
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St23:12
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St23:12
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St23:15
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St23:16
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St23:18
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St23:20
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave23:22
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St23:23
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St23:24
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy23:25
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block23:26
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St23:27
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St23:28
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass23:28
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St23:28
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave23:29
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave23:29
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 123:30
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St23:31
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St23:33
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave23:36
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St23:37
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St23:39
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St23:46
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St23:48
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St23:50
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St23:52
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St23:54
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St23:55
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St23:59
59339 King George Station @ Bay 424:01
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)24:03