503 FRASER HWY EXP/SURREY CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 503
Block 503 004
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy20:28
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St20:28
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block20:28
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St20:29
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave20:29
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy20:29
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr20:30
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block20:31
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St20:31
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave20:31
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St20:32
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St20:32
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St20:33
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St20:33
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St20:34
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St20:35
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St20:36
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St20:37
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St20:40
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St20:41
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St20:43
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St20:45
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave20:48
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St20:49
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St20:49
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy20:51
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block20:51
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St20:53
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St20:54
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass20:54
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St20:54
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave20:55
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave20:55
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 120:56
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St20:57
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St21:00
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave21:03
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St21:05
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St21:07
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St21:16
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St21:18
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St21:20
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St21:22
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St21:24
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St21:26
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St21:30
59339 King George Station @ Bay 421:32
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:35