503 FRASER HWY EXP/SURREY CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 503
Block 503 011
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy22:11
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St22:11
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block22:11
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St22:12
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave22:12
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy22:12
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr22:13
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block22:13
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St22:13
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave22:14
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St22:14
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St22:14
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St22:15
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St22:15
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St22:16
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St22:17
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St22:18
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St22:18
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St22:21
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St22:22
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St22:23
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St22:25
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave22:27
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St22:28
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St22:28
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy22:30
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block22:30
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St22:31
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St22:32
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass22:32
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St22:32
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave22:33
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave22:33
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 122:34
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St22:35
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St22:38
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave22:40
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St22:42
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St22:44
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St22:52
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St22:54
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St22:56
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St22:58
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St23:00
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St23:02
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St23:06
59339 King George Station @ Bay 423:08
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:10