503 FRASER HWY EXP/SURREY CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 503
Block 503 006
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy23:11
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St23:11
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block23:11
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St23:12
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave23:12
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy23:12
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr23:13
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block23:13
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St23:13
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave23:14
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St23:14
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St23:14
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St23:15
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St23:15
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St23:16
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St23:17
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St23:18
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St23:18
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St23:21
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St23:22
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St23:23
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St23:25
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave23:27
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St23:28
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St23:28
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy23:30
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block23:30
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St23:31
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St23:32
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass23:32
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St23:32
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave23:33
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave23:33
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 123:34
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St23:35
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St23:38
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave23:40
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St23:42
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St23:44
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St23:52
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St23:54
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St23:56
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St23:58
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St24:00
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St24:02
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St24:06
59339 King George Station @ Bay 424:08
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)24:10