501 SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 501
Block 320 056
Find bus
StopTime
57027 Langley Centre @ Bay 323:05
57028 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 56 Ave23:05
57029 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 203 St23:06
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St23:07
57031 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St23:07
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way23:08
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass23:08
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St23:09
55326 Northbound Willowbrook Dr @ 19600 Block23:10
57032 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 197 St23:10
57033 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 198 St23:11
58056 Northbound 200 St @ Willowbrook Dr23:12
57034 Northbound 200 St @ 64 Ave23:12
57035 Northbound 200 St @ 66 Ave23:13
57036 Northbound 200 St @ 68 Ave23:14
57037 Northbound 200 St @ 70 Ave23:15
57040 Northbound 200 St @ 72 Ave23:16
57041 Northbound 200 St @ 7600 Block23:17
61446 Northbound 200 St @ 7800 Block23:18
57042 Northbound 200 St @ 80 Ave23:19
61723 Northbound 200 St @ 84 Ave23:21
61781 Eastbound 86 Ave @ 200 St23:22
61712 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 423:24
58521 Northbound 202 St @ 88 Ave23:24
59144 Westbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block23:26
57048 Northbound 200 St @ 92A Ave23:27
61211 Westbound 96 Ave @ 201 St23:28
57049 Westbound 96 Ave @ 199A St23:29
61561 Westbound 96 Ave @ 198 St23:29
57051 Westbound 96 Ave @ 195 St23:30
57052 Westbound 96 Ave @ 192 St23:32
57053 Westbound 96 Ave @ 190 St23:32
57054 Westbound 96 Ave @ 188 St23:33
57055 Westbound 96 Ave @ 186 St23:34
58949 Westbound 104 Ave @ 158 St23:46
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St23:47
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St23:47
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St23:48
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 223:48
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St23:50
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St23:51
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St23:52
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd23:53
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)23:55