501 SURREY CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 501
Block 320 046
Find bus
StopTime
57027 Langley Centre @ Bay 316:35
57028 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 56 Ave16:36
57029 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 203 St16:36
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St16:37
57031 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St16:38
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way16:39
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass16:39
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St16:40
55326 Northbound Willowbrook Dr @ 19600 Block16:41
57032 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 197 St16:42
57033 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 198 St16:42
58056 Northbound 200 St @ Willowbrook Dr16:43
57034 Northbound 200 St @ 64 Ave16:44
57035 Northbound 200 St @ 66 Ave16:45
57036 Northbound 200 St @ 68 Ave16:46
57037 Northbound 200 St @ 70 Ave16:47
57040 Northbound 200 St @ 72 Ave16:48
57041 Northbound 200 St @ 7600 Block16:50
61446 Northbound 200 St @ 7800 Block16:51
57042 Northbound 200 St @ 80 Ave16:52
61723 Northbound 200 St @ 84 Ave16:54
61781 Eastbound 86 Ave @ 200 St16:55
61712 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 416:58
58521 Northbound 202 St @ 88 Ave16:59
59144 Westbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block17:00
57048 Northbound 200 St @ 92A Ave17:01
61211 Westbound 96 Ave @ 201 St17:02
57049 Westbound 96 Ave @ 199A St17:03
61561 Westbound 96 Ave @ 198 St17:04
57051 Westbound 96 Ave @ 195 St17:05
57052 Westbound 96 Ave @ 192 St17:06
57053 Westbound 96 Ave @ 190 St17:07
57054 Westbound 96 Ave @ 188 St17:07
57055 Westbound 96 Ave @ 186 St17:08
58949 Westbound 104 Ave @ 158 St17:21
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St17:22
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St17:23
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St17:24
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 217:24
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St17:25
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St17:27
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St17:28
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd17:29
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)17:31