430 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 430
Block 430 009
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 321:29
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St21:30
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:34
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:36
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:38
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:39
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave21:41
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave21:43
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave21:44
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:46
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way21:49
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:50
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd21:52
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave21:53
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:54
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd21:54
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1121:57
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way21:59
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd22:01
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd22:02
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St22:05
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd22:06
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)22:09
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)22:11