430 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 430
Block 430 002
Find bus
StopTime
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)10:54
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 310:57
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy10:59
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd11:00
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way11:03
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd11:05
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way11:06
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 411:10
59704 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Great Canadian Way11:12
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd11:13
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave11:14
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd11:16
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd11:18
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way11:19
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd11:25
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave11:27
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave11:28
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St11:31
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr11:33
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St11:35
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St11:38
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St11:39
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)11:46
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)11:47