430 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 430
Block 430 011
Find bus
StopTime
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)18:14
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 318:17
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:19
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd18:20
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:24
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd18:27
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way18:28
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 418:32
59704 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Great Canadian Way18:34
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:36
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave18:37
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd18:39
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:41
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way18:43
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd18:50
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave18:52
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:54
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:57
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:59
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St19:02
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St19:05
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St19:07
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:14
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:15