430 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 430
Block 430 010
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)16:29
56546 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 116:32
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy16:34
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd16:36
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way16:39
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd16:42
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way16:43
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 416:47
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd16:52
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave16:53
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd16:55
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd16:58
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way17:00
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd17:08
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave17:11
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave17:13
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:16
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:18
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:21
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:24
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:27
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:35
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:36