412 BRIDGEPORT STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 412
Block 403 016
Find bus
StopTime
56982 Southbound Agar Dr @ Inglis Dr18:53
58629 Eastbound Inglis Dr @ Bell Irving St18:54
56983 Northbound Cowley Cres @ Inglis Dr18:55
56984 Northbound Cowley Cres @ Airport Rd South18:55
56985 Southbound Cowley Cres @ Airport Rd South18:56
56986 Northbound Inglis Dr @ Airport Rd South18:59
61248 Northbound Russ Baker Way @ Gilbert Rd19:00
61297 Northbound Cessna Dr @ 3800 Block19:02
61937 Northbound Cessna Dr @ Hudson Ave19:03
58058 Eastbound Miller Rd @ Russ Baker Way19:04
56560 Eastbound Sea Island Way @ No. 3 Rd19:06
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:09