410 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 017
Find bus
StopTime
52230 22nd Street Station @ Bay 414:35
61612 Southbound Howes St @ Howes St Ramp14:43
52362 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Howes St14:43
52363 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St14:44
52364 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St14:45
52365 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St14:45
52366 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd14:47
52367 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Smith Cres14:47
52369 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave14:47
56921 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave14:48
56922 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9114:48
56923 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way14:57
56924 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place14:57
56925 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 6 Rd14:58
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way14:59
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd15:01
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block15:03
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd15:04
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr15:06
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd15:07
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd15:08
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block15:10
56934 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd15:11
56935 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St15:13
56936 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd15:14
56562 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Sexsmith Rd15:15
56563 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way15:17
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 215:18
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd15:19
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd15:20
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way15:21
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 315:22
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 415:23
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy15:24
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 515:25
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd15:26
61335 Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St (Drop off only)15:29