410 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 012
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)22:40
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd22:40
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 422:40
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd22:41
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 122:41
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way22:42
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd22:42
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 122:43
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way22:43
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd22:44
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres22:44
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd22:45
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St22:45
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd22:46
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block22:46
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr22:47
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd22:47
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr22:48
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd22:48
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block22:49
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd22:50
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way22:50
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd22:51
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place22:51
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way22:52
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp23:04
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9123:04
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave23:05
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd23:06
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave23:06
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd23:08
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St23:09
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St23:09
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St23:10
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave23:11
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St23:11
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:17