410 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 001
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)23:40
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd23:40
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 423:40
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd23:41
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 123:41
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way23:42
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd23:42
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 123:43
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way23:43
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd23:44
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres23:44
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd23:44
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St23:45
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd23:46
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block23:46
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr23:47
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd23:47
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr23:47
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd23:48
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block23:49
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd23:49
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way23:50
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd23:50
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place23:51
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way23:51
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp24:03
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9124:04
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave24:04
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd24:05
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave24:05
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd24:07
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St24:08
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St24:08
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St24:09
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave24:09
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St24:10
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)24:15