410 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 020
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)19:36
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:36
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:37
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:37
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 119:38
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:38
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:39
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 119:40
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way19:40
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd19:40
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres19:41
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd19:41
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St19:42
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:43
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block19:43
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr19:44
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd19:44
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr19:45
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:46
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block19:46
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd19:47
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way19:48
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd19:48
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place19:49
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way19:49
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp20:03
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9120:04
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave20:05
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd20:05
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave20:06
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd20:08
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St20:09
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St20:09
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:10
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:11
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:11
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:17