410 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 002
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)18:36
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd18:36
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 418:37
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd18:38
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 118:38
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:39
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd18:39
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 118:40
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way18:41
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd18:41
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres18:42
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd18:42
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St18:43
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:44
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block18:44
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr18:45
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd18:46
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr18:46
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:47
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block18:48
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd18:49
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way18:50
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd18:51
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place18:51
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way18:52
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp19:08
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9119:09
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave19:09
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd19:10
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave19:11
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd19:13
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St19:14
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St19:15
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St19:15
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave19:16
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:17
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:23