410 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 016
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)20:15
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd20:15
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 420:15
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd20:16
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 120:16
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way20:17
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd20:17
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 120:18
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way20:19
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd20:19
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres20:19
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd20:20
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St20:20
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd20:21
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block20:21
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr20:22
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd20:23
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr20:23
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd20:24
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block20:24
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd20:25
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way20:26
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd20:26
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place20:27
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way20:27
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp20:40
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9120:40
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave20:41
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd20:42
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave20:42
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd20:44
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St20:45
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St20:45
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:46
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:47
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:47
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:53