410 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 017
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)19:24
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:24
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:25
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:25
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 119:26
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:26
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:27
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 119:28
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way19:28
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd19:29
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres19:29
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd19:30
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St19:30
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:31
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block19:31
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr19:32
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd19:33
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr19:33
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:34
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block19:35
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd19:36
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way19:37
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd19:37
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place19:38
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way19:38
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp19:53
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9119:54
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave19:55
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd19:55
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave19:56
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd19:58
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St19:59
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St19:59
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:00
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:01
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:01
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:07