410 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 001
Find bus
StopTime
52230 22nd St Station @ Bay 412:06
61612 Southbound Howes St @ Howes St Ramp12:15
52362 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Howes St12:15
52363 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St12:16
52364 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St12:16
52365 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St12:17
52366 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd12:19
52367 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Smith Cres12:19
52369 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave12:20
56920 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Fraserside Gate12:20
56921 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave12:20
56922 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9112:21
56923 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way12:31
56924 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place12:31
56925 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 6 Rd12:32
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way12:33
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd12:34
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block12:36
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd12:37
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr12:39
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd12:40
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd12:40
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block12:42
56934 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd12:43
56935 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St12:44
56936 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd12:45
56562 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Sexsmith Rd12:46
56563 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way12:48
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 212:49
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd12:49
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd12:50
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way12:51
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 312:52
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 412:53
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy12:54
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 512:54
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 712:56
61335 Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St (Drop off only)12:58