410 22ND ST STN VIA FRASERWOOD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 045
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)18:22
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd18:22
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 418:23
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd18:24
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 118:25
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:26
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd18:26
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 118:27
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way18:28
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd18:29
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres18:29
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd18:30
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St18:31
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:32
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block18:32
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr18:34
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd18:34
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr18:35
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:36
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block18:37
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd18:38
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way18:39
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd18:40
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place18:41
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way18:42
58131 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Commerce Parkway18:43
58200 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ International Place18:43
58316 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Wireless Way18:44
60367 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 7 Rd18:49
61437 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Kartner Rd18:51
61784 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 8 Rd18:53
58615 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Nelson Rd18:54
59306 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McMillan Way18:59
56901 Southbound Graybar Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:00
56902 Eastbound Gordon Way @ 21300 Block19:00
56903 Northbound Fraserwood Place @ Gordon Way19:01
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp19:03
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9119:04
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave19:06
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd19:06
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave19:07
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd19:10
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St19:11
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St19:12
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St19:13
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave19:14
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:14
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:22