410 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 044
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)20:22
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd20:22
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 420:23
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd20:23
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 120:24
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way20:24
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd20:25
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 120:26
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way20:26
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd20:27
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres20:27
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd20:28
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St20:28
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd20:29
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block20:29
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr20:30
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd20:31
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr20:31
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd20:32
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block20:33
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd20:34
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way20:35
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd20:35
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place20:36
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way20:36
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp20:51
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9120:52
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave20:53
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd20:53
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave20:54
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd20:56
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St20:57
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St20:57
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:58
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:58
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:59
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:04