410 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 026
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)19:30
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:30
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:31
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:31
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 119:32
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:33
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:33
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 119:34
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way19:34
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd19:35
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres19:35
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd19:36
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St19:36
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:37
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block19:38
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr19:39
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd19:39
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr19:40
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:40
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block19:41
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd19:42
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way19:43
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd19:44
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place19:44
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way19:45
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp20:00
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9120:01
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave20:01
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd20:02
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave20:03
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd20:05
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St20:06
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St20:07
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:07
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:08
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:09
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:15