410 22ND ST STN VIA FRASERWOOD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 056
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)19:00
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:00
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:01
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:02
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 119:02
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:03
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:04
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 119:04
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way19:05
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd19:06
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres19:06
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd19:07
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St19:07
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:08
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block19:09
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr19:10
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd19:10
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr19:11
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:12
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block19:13
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd19:14
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way19:15
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd19:16
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place19:16
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way19:17
58131 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Commerce Parkway19:18
58200 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ International Place19:18
58316 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Wireless Way19:18
60367 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 7 Rd19:23
61437 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Kartner Rd19:24
61784 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 8 Rd19:26
58615 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Nelson Rd19:28
59306 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McMillan Way19:31
56901 Southbound Graybar Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:32
56902 Eastbound Gordon Way @ 21300 Block19:33
56903 Northbound Fraserwood Place @ Gordon Way19:33
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp19:35
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9119:36
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave19:37
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd19:38
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave19:38
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd19:41
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St19:42
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St19:43
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St19:43
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave19:44
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:45
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:51