410 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 053
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)20:37
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd20:37
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 420:38
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd20:38
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 120:39
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way20:39
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd20:40
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 120:41
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way20:41
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd20:41
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres20:42
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd20:42
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St20:43
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd20:44
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block20:44
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr20:45
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd20:45
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr20:46
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd20:47
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block20:47
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd20:48
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way20:49
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd20:49
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place20:50
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way20:50
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp21:04
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9121:05
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave21:06
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd21:06
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave21:07
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd21:09
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St21:10
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St21:10
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St21:11
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave21:11
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St21:12
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:17