410 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 057
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)20:00
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd20:00
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 420:01
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd20:01
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 120:02
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way20:02
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd20:03
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 120:04
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way20:04
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd20:05
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres20:05
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd20:06
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St20:06
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd20:07
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block20:07
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr20:08
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd20:09
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr20:09
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd20:10
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block20:11
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd20:12
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way20:13
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd20:13
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place20:14
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way20:14
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp20:29
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9120:30
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave20:31
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd20:31
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave20:32
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd20:34
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St20:35
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St20:35
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:36
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:36
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:37
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:42