410 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 410
Block 410 001
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)19:52
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:52
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:53
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:53
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 119:54
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:55
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:55
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 119:56
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way19:56
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd19:57
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres19:57
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd19:58
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St19:58
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:59
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block20:00
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr20:01
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd20:01
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr20:02
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd20:02
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block20:03
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd20:04
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way20:05
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd20:06
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place20:06
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way20:07
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp20:22
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9120:23
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave20:23
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd20:24
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave20:25
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd20:27
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St20:28
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St20:29
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:29
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:30
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:31
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:37