408 RIVERPORT

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 408
Block 401 068
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 117:54
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd17:54
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St17:55
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd17:55
52078 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way17:56
56867 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd17:58
56868 Southbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd17:59
56869 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd17:59
56870 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd18:00
56871 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bowcock Rd18:01
56872 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd18:02
56873 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate18:03
56874 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd18:03
58250 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Garden City Rd18:04
56876 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Severn Dr18:06
56877 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:07
56878 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Aquila Rd18:08
56879 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd18:09
56880 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd18:09
56881 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd18:10
56702 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd18:11
56703 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd18:12
61811 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy18:13
56704 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy18:14
56849 Westbound Horseshoe Way @ No. 5 Rd18:15
56599 Eastbound Horseshoe Way @ No. 5 Rd18:16
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9918:18
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9918:19
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd18:20
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd18:21
56596 Northbound Entertainment Blvd @ Steveston Hwy (Drop off only)18:24