408 RIVERPORT

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 408
Block 401 056
Find bus
StopTime
60334 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd18:51
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 518:54
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd18:54
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St18:55
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd18:55
52078 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way18:56
56867 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd18:58
56868 Southbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd18:58
56869 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd18:59
56870 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd19:00
56871 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bowcock Rd19:01
56872 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd19:02
56873 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate19:02
56874 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd19:03
58250 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Garden City Rd19:04
56876 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Severn Dr19:05
56877 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:06
56878 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Aquila Rd19:07
56879 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd19:08
56880 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd19:08
56881 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd19:09
56702 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd19:10
56703 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd19:11
61811 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy19:12
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:13
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:13
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd19:14
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd19:15
56596 Northbound Entertainment Blvd @ Steveston Hwy (Drop off only)19:18