408 RIVERPORT

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 408
Block 401 064
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 122:23
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd22:23
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St22:23
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd22:24
52078 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way22:25
56867 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd22:27
56868 Southbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd22:27
56869 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd22:27
56870 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd22:28
56871 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bowcock Rd22:29
56872 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd22:30
56873 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate22:31
56874 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd22:31
58250 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Garden City Rd22:32
56876 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Severn Dr22:33
56877 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd22:34
56878 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Aquila Rd22:35
56879 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd22:35
56880 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd22:36
56881 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd22:36
56702 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd22:38
56703 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd22:38
61811 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy22:39
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9922:40
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9922:41
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd22:41
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd22:42
56596 Northbound Entertainment Blvd @ Steveston Hwy (Drop off only)22:45