408 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 408
Block 401 028
Find bus
StopTime
56849 Westbound Horseshoe Way @ No. 5 Rd08:41
56599 Eastbound Horseshoe Way @ No. 5 Rd08:42
56716 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy08:43
56717 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd08:45
56718 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd08:45
56850 Westbound King Rd @ No. 5 Rd08:47
56851 Westbound King Rd @ 11500 Block08:48
56852 Southbound Seacote Rd @ Seaport Ave08:48
56853 Westbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd08:49
56854 Westbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd08:51
56855 Westbound Williams Rd @ Aragon Rd08:52
56856 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd08:53
56857 Westbound Williams Rd @ Ash St08:54
56858 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Williams Rd08:56
56859 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd08:56
56860 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate08:57
56861 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd08:58
56862 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Dayton Ave08:59
56863 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd09:00
56864 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd09:01
56865 Northbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd09:02
56866 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd09:02
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way09:04
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd09:06
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:08