408 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 408
Block 401 016
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex19:57
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd19:57
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd19:58
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:59
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9920:00
56716 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy20:01
56717 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd20:02
56718 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd20:02
56850 Westbound King Rd @ No. 5 Rd20:03
56851 Westbound King Rd @ 11500 Block20:03
56852 Southbound Seacote Rd @ Seaport Ave20:04
56853 Westbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd20:04
56854 Westbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd20:05
56855 Westbound Williams Rd @ Aragon Rd20:06
56856 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd20:07
56857 Westbound Williams Rd @ Ash St20:07
56858 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Williams Rd20:08
56859 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd20:09
56860 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate20:09
56861 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd20:10
56862 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Dayton Ave20:10
56863 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd20:11
56864 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd20:12
56865 Northbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd20:12
56866 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd20:12
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way20:14
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd20:14
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 320:16
60334 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd (Drop off only)20:19