408 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 408
Block 401 047
Find bus
StopTime
56849 Westbound Horseshoe Way @ No. 5 Rd18:09
56599 Eastbound Horseshoe Way @ No. 5 Rd18:09
56716 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy18:11
56717 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd18:12
56718 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd18:13
56850 Westbound King Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:14
56851 Westbound King Rd @ 11500 Block18:14
56852 Southbound Seacote Rd @ Seaport Ave18:15
56853 Westbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd18:16
56854 Westbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd18:17
56855 Westbound Williams Rd @ Aragon Rd18:18
56856 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:19
56857 Westbound Williams Rd @ Ash St18:20
56858 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Williams Rd18:21
56859 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd18:21
56860 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate18:22
56861 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd18:23
56862 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Dayton Ave18:24
56863 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd18:25
56864 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd18:25
56865 Northbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd18:26
56866 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd18:26
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way18:28
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd18:29
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:31