408 RIVERPORT

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 408
Block 401 022
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 119:57
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd19:57
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St19:58
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd19:58
52078 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way19:59
56867 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd20:01
56868 Southbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd20:01
56869 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd20:02
56870 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd20:02
56871 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Bowcock Rd20:04
56872 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd20:04
56873 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate20:05
56874 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd20:06
58250 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Garden City Rd20:07
56876 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Severn Dr20:08
56877 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd20:09
56878 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Aquila Rd20:10
56879 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd20:11
56880 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd20:11
56881 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd20:12
56702 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd20:13
56703 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd20:14
61811 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy20:15
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9920:16
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9920:16
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd20:17
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd20:18
56596 Northbound Entertainment Blvd @ Steveston Hwy (Drop off only)20:21